Финал - 6 этап кубка Неоткрытые Края 2022

Выберите дисциплину для просмотра участников:

Дети-S Дети-M XS - 5К S - 10К M - 20К
ФамилияИмяГород
GvozdevPavel
MarkovetsMikeСанкт-Петербург
SviridovAndreyМосква
АгафоновАлексейМосква
АдельшинаНадияНогинск
АзаркинаЕленаМосква
АкчуринРинатМосква
АнтоновСергейЧебоксары
АрзуманянЭдвинМосква
БазаленкоВладимирМосква
БелоусовИван
БлаговаПолинаОдинцово
БлохинДмитрийМосква
БрамуэллОливер
ВейновДмитрийМосква
ВетерковаЛюдмилаПодольск
ВолковаЛюбовьМосква
ГавриловАнтонмосква
ГеваИлонаМосква
ГмызинМихаилМышкин
ГневкоДмитрийРеутов
ГневкоПолинаМосква
ГорбенкоОксанаМосква
ГородиловЮрийКрасногорск
ГрачевАндрейКоролёв
ДроновАлександрМосква
ДудинАлексейТверь
ЕременкоАлександрМосква
ЖуйкоАнтонМосква
ЗавитковаАнастасияМосква
ЗавражинаАнастасияБалашиха
ЗаломовАлександрМосква
ЗеленоваАнастасияМосква
ЗорченкоМаксимMoscow
ЗубновВячеславБалашиха
ИвановВладиславМосква
КаменевВладимирМосква
КарлинаЮлияМосква
КарпухинВасилийМосква
КирилловаОксанаМосква
КиселёвАнтонМосква
КитаевВладиславМосква
КолнооченкоСтепанМосква
КольчугинаИринаМосква
КосмодемьянскийЕвгенийКалуга
КрымскийВячеславМышкин
КсенофонтовАлексейМосква
КудакинаВераРеутов
КузьминМаксимМосква
КурниковаЮлияЖелезнодорожный
ЛадыгинПавелДолгопрудный
ЛосевАлексейМосква
ЛысоваАннаМосква
МагдановАзатMoscow
МаликовИгорьШлиссельбург
МасютинВиталийМосква
МаховЕвгенийМосква
МельниковВиталийМосква
МироновВладимирМосква
МитанёваМарияМосква
МихайловаНинаМосква
МихалевскийКириллМосква
МунтянЯнаМосква
НаумовДмитрийМосква
НосоваКсенияМосква
ОмировВикторМосква
ПавловПетрМосква
ПавловМихаилМосква
ПанасенкоПавелБалашиха
ПановаМарияДолгопрудный
ПахомовДмитрийМосква
ПерепичайАннаКраснознаменск
ПетроваМарияМосква
ПономаренкоПавелКрасногорск (Московская область)
ПоповСергейМосква
ПотрошковКириллРыбинск
ПрудниковАлексейМосква
ПугачевСергейМосква
ПятницкийЮрийМосква
РисковГеоргийМосква
РосяйкинВладимирСаранск
РукавишниковАлександрЗеленоград
РыбаковРоманМосква
СапроновГригорийМосква
СафроновЕвгенийМытищи
СелезнёваСветланаМосква
СенникНеллиДмитров
СергееваВалентинаКрасногорск
СмирновМихаилМосква
СоколоваТатьянаМосква
СтепновСтаниславКрасногорск
ТабачковРоманОзёрск
ТимофеевМихаилчебоксары
ТимоховичЕвгенийМосква
ТиховЮриймышкин
ТретьяковИванМосква
ТрояноваМаринаМосква
ТугариновПавелЖелезнодорожный
УмноваНатальяМосква
ФисюкДмитрийТула
ФоминАлександрКИРЖАЧ
ХохловМаксимМосква
ЦветковаТатьянаКрасногорск
ЦурканенкоСемёнМосква
ЦыреновЭрдэмМосква
ЧерноротовKириллНахабино
ЧертинДмитрийМосква
ЧулковВиталийВоскресенск
ШаповаловМихаилМосква
ШахбановРусланМосква
ШварцбергИгорьДолгопрудный
ШепталинДмитрийМосква
ШкорботСергейМосква
ШороховАлексейВидное
ШульяДенисRunLab
ЩербининаВалерияМосква
ЮргайтисАлексейМосква
ЮрченкоАндрейМосква
ЯковлевДмитрийЛюдиново
ЯнголичинРусланМосква (Москва)
ЯньшинМаксимМосква