Финал - 6 этап кубка Неоткрытые Края 2022

Выберите дисциплину для просмотра участников:

Дети-S Дети-M XS - 5К S - 10К M - 20К
ФамилияИмяГород
DemidovaDariaMoscow
АкчуринаКсения✨Москва
АнтоновСергейМосква
БабариноваНадеждамосква
БатюкСеменКоролёв
БаштановИльяМосква
БаштановаЮлияМосква
Безуглая-ЕльчаниноваКсенияЛюберцы
БектемироваРегинаМосква
БеловИванМосква
БогдановРоманМосква
БогомоловВячеславМосква
БоженоваАленаМосква
БожковаТамараХимки
БорисенкоОльгаМосква
БорисовАлександрПушкино
БохинЕвгенийСергиев Посад
БредневаЛариса Москва
БухаровРоманРаменское
ВанюшинЕвгенийМосква
ВестфальскаяАннаМосква
ВиряльченковНикитаСыктывкар
ВознюкТатьянаМосква
ВоронюкМаринаСанкт-Петербург
ГанзвиндЕгорДомодедово
ГеоргиеваМаринаДолгопрудный
ГерасимовИванМосква
ГодуновМихаилМосква
ГрачеваЮляМосква
ГригорьеваВикторияМосква
ГрисюкДанилаЛесной
ГуляевНикитаМосква
ГунинГригорийМосква
ГущинМихаилФрязино
ДегтереваИринаМосква
ДербуковаОльгаМосква
ДороховаТатьянаМосква
ДрогуновДмитрийМосква
ДроздовМаксимМосква
ЕременкоАлинаМосква
ЕрминГеннадийМосква
ЕрохинаАннаМосква
ЗайцеваЕленаРаменское
ЗахаровАндрейМосква
ЗиминСтаниславМосква
ЗлубкоГеннадийСанкт-Петербург
ЗуевАлексейМосква
ИвлиевВиталийМосква
ИвлиеваНатальяМосква
ИльинАлександрКоломна
ИонкинаАнастасияМосква
ИщеуловНикитаМосква
КажураМаксимМосква
КалачевЕвгенийМосква
КалачеваАлёнаМосква
КалюпаЕкатенинаМосква
КамоловДалерЩербинка
КамынинаАлександраг Москва
КатаеваЕкатеринаЧусовой
КиреевАндрейМосква
КитаевАлексейСергиев Посад
КовалевМаксимМосква
КоловановаОльгаМосква
КончеваЕлизаветаИстра
КошелевПавелМосква
КошкинаТатьянаДмитров
КривошееваАлинаМосква
КупцоваМаргаритаМосква г
КутинАлексейСолнечногорск
ЛазареваИринаМосква
ЛесареваИринаРаменское
ЛогиновАлександр
ЛопатинаМаринаОдинцово
ЛьвиновРоманМосква/Кемерово
МаксимоваТатьянаМосква
МалюковМаксимМосква
МаркеловВалерийМосква
МаркинаИринаМосква
МашниновРоманМосква
МедведеваНатальяМалоярославец, Калужская обл.
МельниковАлександрМосква
МельниковаЕленаМосква
МироновСергейМосква
МихееваТатьянаМосква
МоложаеваЮлияМосква
НазороваЕленаМосква
НаместниковаЛюдмилаМосква
НаскидаеваЕленаМосква
НаумовВикторМосква
НемцевВиталийМосква
НикишинаСветланаЛосино-Петровскийт
НовиковаОльгаМосква
ОдоховскийВячеславМосква
ПавловаОксанаМосква
ПанковВладимирМосква
ПановЯрославМосква
ПенкинГеннадийЛенинградская область
ПерехожихВладиславРеутов
ПлатоноваИринаЩелково
ПотаповаМаргаритаг Дмитров
ПрокудинВячеславРеутов
ПронинПавелМосква
ПсёлСергей
ПугачеваАннаМосква
РодионоваВераМосква
РодионоваИринаПодольск
РуденкоМарияМосква
РусановаМарияДмитров
СавельевПетрМосква
СавельеваСветланаМосква
СальниковаЕвгенияМосква
СамаркинаОленькаЩелково
СаранцевДмитрийСамара
СебякинИгорьМосква
СергееваЯнаг Видное
СкрипицынВячеславМосква
СмолинаЕкатеринаМосква
СоколовВячеславМосква
СоколоваМарияОдинцово
СоколоваИринаДмитров
СпаховКонстантинМосква
СтаростинаМаринаМосква
СтаростинаИринаМосква
СтружкинАлександрСолнечногорск
СусловРоманМосква
СходцевКонстантинМосква
СходцеваНатальяМосква
ТаюрскаяАнастасияЩелково
ТитоваПолинаКрасногорск
ТрещёвМихаилЗеленоград
ТрусоваСветлана
ТрушинАлексейЩелково
УсачеваЛюбовьСерпухов
ФёдоровПавелНовокуйбышевск
ФилипповаЕленаБалашиха
ФилипповаНатальяМосква
ФотинаЯнаМосква
ХалютинаЕленаТверь
ХрыкановМаксимМосква
ЦветковВиталийМосква
ЧайковскийДенисМосква
ЧаловСергейМосква
ЧеркасовАлександрМосква
ЧернышеваТатьянаНаро-Фоминск
ЧертопрудСергейМосква
ШараповКонстантинБалашиха
ШахбановаГалинаМосква
ШереметьеваЕкатеринаРаменское
ШигаевСергейКоломна
Шилин-ШнейдерИльяМосква
ШолинМаксимМосква
ШуваеваКристинаМосква
ЩегловМаксимКотельники
ЩеткинАлексейКОЛОМНА
ЮрьевСергейМосква
ЯкунинОлегВидное
ЯшkинАлексейМосква