3-й Обнинский атомный марафон

Выберите дисциплину для просмотра участников:

21 км 7 км Детский забег
НомерФамилияДата рожденияИмяГород
1106Senchikhin2012ViacheslavObninsk
1096Агафонов2011АлексейБалабаново
1141Агафонова2014АлёнаБалабаново
1131Алешин2013ЯрославОбнинск
1125Антохин2013НикитаОбнинск
1152Арменская2015Анна
1102Арменский2012АлексейОбнинск
1001Артюшенко2005МихаилОбнинск
1013Баин2007Алексейтула
1130Банников2013ПавелОбнинск
1129Банников2013ПетрОбнинск
1005Бигинин2005ВикторБалабаново
1075Бигинин2011Иван
1026Бителева2007Варварамосква
1088Боброва2011МарфаОбнинск
1058Боброва2009ЕваОбнинск
1133Боброва2013НикаОбнинск
1017Боброва2007ВарвараОбнинск
1037Бодарева2008АннаАпрелевка
1012Борисов2006ИльяОбнинск
1139Борисова2014ЛюбовьОбнинск
1025Бровиков2007ПетрМалоярославец
1144Бровикова2014МарияМалоярославец
1006Бровикова2005ВалерияМалоярославец
1020Буравцова2007ВарвараОбнинск
1002Буравцова2005МарияОбнинск
1077Васильев2011ЯрославМосква
1137Гармай2014ВладимирОбнинск
1134Генералов2014МаксимЗеленоград
1118Голубкова2012КсенияБоровск
1069Городилова2010КсенияОбнинск
1110Гротова2012ЕвгенияОбнинск
1098Гусакова2012АгнияОбнинск
1150Децина2015ТаисияОбнинск
1065Дзиковицкий2010ЯнОбнинск
1148Дзиковицкий2014РодионОбнинск
1011Дмитриев2006АртемОбнинск
1115Дмитриева2012АлинаОбнинск
1063Драгунов2010МаксимОбнинск
1123Дремина2013УльянаКалуга
1079Дремина2011МилегаКалуга
1028Дунин2008ЮрийОбнинск
1100Дягилев2012ИльяОбнинск
1030Дягилев2008ЛеонидОбнинск
1149Емельянов2014АлександрОбнинск
1089Емельянов2011ЛеонидНаро-Фоминск
1117Еремин2012МаксимОбнинск
1008Ефимочкин2006АндрейОбнинск
1036Ефимочкина2008СофьяОбнинск
1060Жеронкин2010ГлебБалабаново
1059Захаров2009АлександрМалоярославец
1004Зотов2005ДанилБелоусово
1046Ибрагимова2009АннаОбнинск
1095Иванников2011ДанилМосква
1116Иванникова2012ВераСерпухов
1103Ильин2012АндрейОбнинск
1040Ильин2009КириллОбнинск
1147Ильина2014ЕкатеринаОбнинск
1080Имьяминов2011Никитаобнинск
1136Карпенко2014АртемМалоярославец
1062Кирилов2010МихаилМосква
1033Киселева2008ДарьяМалоярославец
1032Ковалева2008ЮлияОбнинск
1031Кожадей2008ДанилОбнинск
1070Кокорников2010МатвейОбнинск
1132Кокорникова2013АмалияОбнинск
1140Косовский2014МаксимМалоярославец
1038Кругляк2008ВладимирБалабаново
1054Крылова2009ПолинаОбнинск
1082Крымовская2011ДарьяОбнинск
1009Кузьмин2006ЕвгенийБалабаново
1029Кулаков2008АлександрБоровск
1083Литвиненко2011АлександрОбнинск
1003Лопатюк2005ЕкатеринаОбнинск
1055Лопатюк2009Анастасия
1073Лубченкова2010ВалерияОбнинск
1127Лубченкова2013ВасилисаОбнинск
1021Люсточкина2007АлександраЭлектросталь
1015Мадибоев2007АзимджонОбнинск
1068Мадибоева2010МаликаОбнинск
1018Макеров2007ФедорМосква
1076Макерова2011ДарьяМосква
1090Малышкина2011АнастасияОбнинск
1074Мартынова2010АнастасияМалоярославец
1121Медведева2012ВикторияМалоярославец
1071Медведева2010МарияМалоярославец
1027Медведева2008ВераМалоярославец
1053Мезенцев2009Станиславг.Жуков
1014Мирончук2007Анна
1061Михайлова2010ВалентинаОбнинск
1072Михеев2010АрсенийБелозерск
1042Мишанская2009МарияОбнинск
1086Мишанский2011СемёнОбнинск
1049Мишанский2009АртёмОбнинск
1093Морозов2011АлександрПодмосковье
1109Мосёндз2012КириллОбнинск
1119Мудрецкий2012ИванБалабаново
1045Мудрецкий2009НиколайБалабаново
1087Мякотина2011МирославаОбнинск
1019Немыченков2007ЗахарМалоярославец
1094Непокрытых2011ЕкатеринаОбнинск
1122Нестеров2013ИванОбнинск
1112Низамова2012АринаОбнинск
1120Нифёдов2012АртемОбнинск
1111Новиков2012Владимир
1039Павлов2009ВикторСмоленск
1124Панкова2013ДарьяНаро-Фоминск
1091Пантюхин2011ПётрОбнинск
1043Пантюхина2009ЕкатеринаОбнинск
1048Паршин2009ТимофейБалабаново
1081Пашенкова2011МарияОбнинск
1092Пашненко2011ПетрОбнинск
1143Пашненко2014Мария
1135Плаксин2014ДаниилБалабаново
1067Подрезова2010Алиса
1151Потаповцев2015МихаилМосква
1138Раздолькин2014Данил
1066Раздолькин2010ФёдорМалоярославец
1114Разуваев2012МаркКоллонтай
1035Родионова2008МарианнаНорильск / Обнинск
1023Родионова2007ЕлизаветаНорильск /Обнинск
1097Розумная2011ВероникаОбнинск
1051Рыбцов2009ЕгорОбнинск
1047Савенков2009Родионобнинск
1126Савенкова2013Марианнаобнинск
1104Салов2012Артём
1056Светлов2009КонстантинОбнинск
1022Светлова2007ЕкатеринаОбнинск
1064Сидоров1985МаксимБоровск
1010Синицына2006МарияОбнинск
1128Соколов2013Вадим
1085Соколова2011ПолинаОбнинск
1107Сулимов2012РостиславПодольск
1024Сураева2007АлёнаМосква
1105Сураева2012МашаМосква
1057Тарабак2009АлександраОбнинск
1153Тихомиров2016СтепанОбнинск
1146Тихомирова2014София
1145Толстопятов2014СеменОбнинск
1084Тузов2011ДмитрийБалабаново
1016Уколов2007АртёмНаро-Фоминск
1113Федоренко2012РоманОбнинск
1041Фетисов2009Трофимобнинск
1142Фуфаев2014ГлебПодольск
1101Харченко2012ВалерийОбнинск
1099Чеклецова2012СофьяМосква
1050Чернова2009КираСело Трубино
1108Чулкова2012МаргаритаЖуков
1007Шавлаков2005ГеоргийОбнинск
1078Шавлаков2011БорисОбнинск
1034Шатохин2008ДаниилМалоярославец
1044Шевченко2009ЯнаОбнинск
1052Яцков2009ВячеславБалабаново