Финал - 6 этап кубка Неоткрытые Края 2021

Выберите дисциплину для просмотра участников:

Дети-S Дети-M XS S M
ФамилияИмяГород
SkobkarevRomanИжевск
АвершинаАнастасияМосква
АкимовРусланЗеленоград
АксютинАлексейМосква
АлейниковаЕвгенияКоролев
АнтоновСергейБронницы
АнтоноваМаринамосква
БалкичевВасилий
БарабановаМарияМосква
БарановСергейPeresvet
БарановаЕкатеринаМосква
БариноваМаринаМосква
БахтинаКсенияОстровцы
БелянскаяЕленаМОСКВА
БогомоловВячеславМосква
БолотоваАлинаМосква
БордоносоваЕленаМосква, Щербинка
БорисовАлександрПушкино
БуханькоОлегМосква
БуханькоГульмираМосква
ВасильеваОльгаМосква
ВестфальскаяАннаМосква
ВиктороваЗояМосква
ВомпеТатьянаМосква
ВоротынцеваМарияКрасногорск
ГармановВасилийМосква
ГлотоваАнастасияМосква
ГодуновМихаилМосква
ГрачеваЮляМосква
ГрисюкДанилаПушкино
ГубенковаЮлияЗеленоград
ГуляевНикитаМосква
ГунинГригорийМосква
ГурылевКириллМосква
ДвойченковПавел
ДеровКонстантинКрасногорск
ДогаруЕленаМосква
ДогаруВикторМосква
ДолженкоОксанаМосква
ДороховаТатьянаМосква
ЕмельяновАлександрСмоленск
ЕрмошинаОльгаМосква
ЖирновВиталийМосква
ЖукОлесяМосква
ЗайкаускасАйварасМосква
ЗахаровАлександрМосква
ЗахароваАннаМосква
ЗерготОльгаМосква
ЗиминСтаниславМосква
ЗудинаМарияБалашиха
ИвановаИннаМосква
КазанцевПрохор
КалачеваАлёнаМосква
КалягинЮрийМосква
КирееваМаргаритаМосква
КирьяноваДарьяМосква
КитаевАлексейСергиев Посад
КозловАндрейМосква
КолотовкинВикторТомск
КомаровДмитрий
КомиссароваКсенияСмоленск
КондинВикторМосква
КоноплянскаяАнастасияМосква
КончевАлександрИстра
КончеваЕлизаветаИстра
КоролевАлександрМосква
КоростелевИгорьМосква
КоротковДмитрийМосква
КосачНиколайМосква
КосовИванСолнечногорск
КочетковаАнастасияМосква
КрипакНадеждаОдинцово
КрыловМихаилМосква
КудряшовАндрейВолоколамск
КузнецоваВалентинаМосква
КульгускинАлексейМосква
КутинАлексейSolnechnogorsk
МаркеловВалерийМосква
МаркинВячеславМосква
МаркинаИринаМосква
МарковаСветкМосква
МатюнькинАлександрМосква
МедведевПавелМалоярославец
МедведеваАннаМосква
МироновРоманМосква
МирошникАлексейМосква
МихайловЮрийМосква
МордвиноваТатьянаМосква
МостепановИванМосква
НаумовДмитрийЛюберцы
НикитинЮрийМосква
ОстроумоваПолинаПодольск
ПалицынАлексей
ПанкратьевПавелМосква
ПерепичайАннаКраснознаменск
ПечерикинАлексейМосква
ПознаннскийСергейМосква
ПолищукГалинаМосква
ПутроСветланаМосква
ПыжиковаСветланаВоскресенск
РевенковаНадеждаМосква
РотачёваАнастасияМосква
СапроноваЕлизаветаНахабино
СветличнаяДианаМосква
СеменоваОльгаМосква
СердюкДмитрий
СигаеваЕленаМосква
СидороваИннаЗеленоград
СмолинаЕкатеринаМосква
СтаростинаИринаМосква
ТатарченкоАннаг Реутов
ТитоваПолинаКрасногорск
ТопороваАленаМосква
ТощевЛеонид
ТроценкоДмитрийМосква
ТрубецкойВладиславМосква
ТугариновПавелЖелезнодорожный
ТянДмитрийМосква
УтинаАнастасияМосква
УшаковаЕвгенияМосква
ФатневАндрейМосква
ФатневаЕкатеринаПодольск
ФедотовРоманМосква
ФеколкинаЕленаМосква
ФилипповаЕленаБалашиха
ФилипповаНатальяМосква
ФоминаТатьянаСерпухов
ФотинаЯнаМосква
ФроловМихаилМосква
ХасановРусланОдинцово
ХоменковЗахарМосква
ХоменковВасилийМосква
ЦамцуроваИринаМосква
ЦветковаЕленаМосква
ЦыгановаЮлияМосква
ЧайковскийДенисМосква
ЧеркасовАлександрМосква
ШолинМаксимМосква
ШороховАлексейВидное
ЩербаковаВикторияИркутск
ЮровскийПлатонМосква
ЯкунинОлегВидное