Большой Московский Триатлон

Выберите дисциплину для просмотра участников:

Суперспринт Триатлон (300 м / 8000 м / 2000 м) Женский забег (5000 м) Большой Московский Триатлон (1,9 км / 90 км / 21 км) Эстафета Большого Триатлона (1,9 км / 90 км / 21 км) Триатлон (1,5 км / 36,6 км / 10 км) Эстафета Триатлон (1,5 км / 36,6 км / 10 км)
НомерЭстафетаФамилияИмяГородКлуб или команда
551Mortal Combat / Kiniashev Dmitrii, Петрова Мария, Шумкин АлексейKiniashevDmitriiМоскваI Love Supersport
529SBR88 / Lasenko Vladimir, Шимановский Константин, Лозин СергейLasenkoVladimirMoscowSBR88
549Noname team / Sviridov Andrey, Абысова Ирина, Трубецкой СергейSviridovAndreyМоскваЦиклON
504GirlsPower / Алексеева Екатерина, Моисеева Екатерина, Фаустова АнтонинаАлексееваЕкатеринаМоскваRUNLABclub
527Tristyle / Бачища Николай, Плодунов Захар, Удот ПётрБачищаНиколайМинск
522Epicsport.ru / Безрученко Александр, Алферов Павел, Васильков ДмитрийБезрученкоАлександрМоскваDrova
546Profittri1 / Беляев Сергей, Богатырева Екатерина, Михеев АндрейБеляевСергейМосква
516Sberbank Triathlon Team 2 / Березняк Антон, Гаврилов Николай, Березняк АнтонБерезнякАнтонМоскваSberbank
506Косатки / Большова Анастасия, Большова Анастасия, Вьюгинова НатальяБольшоваАнастасияСанкт-Петербург
526РКС / Власов Роман, Сахончик Константин, Евенко СергейВласовРоманМоскваRunEvolution
519RCA (Russian Cycling Academy) / Гительман Аркадий, Файнгор Алексей, Глушков АлексейГительманАркадийМосква
528AEGteam / Глинский Александр, Аношкин Александр, Егоров МаксимГлинскийАлександрМосква
507Old Triathlon School / Горшков Максим, Ростягаев Дмитрий, Париенко АртемГоршковМаксимМосква
535Динамо Бежит / Денисов Сергей, Денисов Сергей, Постолатий МаринаДенисовСергейМоскваROSNEFT Triathlon Team
512Подпольные / Евтеев Степан, Слободян Владимир, Юлдашев РустамЕвтеевСтепанМосква
503Sberbank Triathlon Team 1 / Ефремова Елена, Кроткова Наталья, Подшибякина МарияЕфремоваЕленаМоскваSberbank
508TriWildPotatoes / Жариков Владислав, Фосса Александр, Милошевич ИльяЖариковВладиславЦиклON
538Dreamers / Захарков Анатолий, Цибак Артем, Горькова НатальяЗахарковАнатолийМоскваDWC
525LukoilTriathlonTeam / Зиннуров Булат, Хлынов Александр, Зеленин СергейЗиннуровБулатМоскваLUKOIL TT
542Эстафета / Иванчихин Андрей, Корхов Александр, Корсакова МарияИванчихинАндрейМоскваDWC
536Проба пера / Иоффе Вадим, Поздеев Сергей, Демидова ЮлияИоффеВадимМосква
505ПЫХteam 1 / Климова Лия, Булгакова Светлана, Янбикова АннаКлимоваЛияМосква
541Дети гор / Коробов Сергей, Коробова Ольга, Новиков ИгорьКоробовСергейМоскваDWC
500Tristars / Коровина Любовь, Морозова Наталья, Бодрова НатальяКоровинаЛюбовьМосква
544Батя лайт club / Корчагина Елена, Трубин Евгений, Федотов ИгорьКорчагинаЕленаБалашиха
548Adrenaline / Крылова Анастасия, Кочетков Илья, Чижиков ИгорьКрыловаАнастасияМоскваЦиклON
518ЮМЮ / Кудинов Юрий, Дорофеев Юрий, Геворкян МикаэлКудиновЮрийМосква
501TriБабс / Кузина Татьяна, Смирнова Марина, Оверина ЛюдмилаКузинаТатьянаМоскваTriБабс
540Every weekend / Кузнецов Дмитрий, Кузнецова Светлана, Терещук ИванКузнецовДмитрийМосква
533SERPANTIN / Медведев Сергей, Полонский Роман, Шорец МарияМедведевСергейМоскваSERPANTIN
537IPA / Мерц Ирина, Грибанов Данила, Маляревский ПавелМерцИринаМосква
545Тощие дятлы / Милых Станислав, Ланг Герман, Чернова ВераМилыхСтаниславЗеленоград
550TriFamilyTeam / Миситов Сергей, Ковалева Светлана, Миситов СергейМиситовСергейОзерецкоеGEPARD
502НаСкорость! / Митина Наталья, Перевозчикова Наталья, Аксенова ЕкатеринаМитинаНатальяМосква
543Gewurtztraminer / Молкоедов Сергей, Метревели Зоя, Задонский ВячеславМолкоедовСергейМоскваЦиклON
534IRONZEL / Морозова Татьяна, Макаров Владимир, Шевченко АлександрМорозоваТатьянаМоскваIRONZEL
514Группа Здоровье / Насилевский Александр, Баркасов Степан, Панаев СергейНасилевскийАлександрПушкиноGoldFinch Team
523Rullez / Онищенко Юрий, Онищенко Юрий, Терентьев АлексейОнищенкоЮрийМоскваRullezTeam
547World class / Ошурков Иван, Михина Элина, Халмухамедов ВалентинОшурковИванМоскваWorldClass
532DreamTeamButovo / Пешкова Валентина, Гуськов Федор, Васютина ЛюдмилаПешковаВалентинаМосква5000000pm
552"Кто подставил кролика Роджера" / Плютинский Ян, Столярова Юлия, Кравченко АндрейПлютинскийЯнМосква
553Спутник / Рябцов Сергей, Рябцова Анастасия, Новикова АннаРябцовСергейМоскваPRO TRENER
531Sberbank Triathlon Team 3 / Семеко Олег, Кирсанова Светлана, Фронтов РоманСемекоОлегМоскваSberbank
509Rosatom Triathlon Club 1 / Симагин Дмитрий, Мухортов Егор, Гордиенко АртурСимагинДмитрийМоскваRosatomRC
513Может Наполеон? / Сухих Евгений, Безин Александр, Семушкин ИванСухихЕвгенийМосква
524ЦиклON / Сысоев Игорь, Калашников Иван, Бауэр РоманСысоевИгорьЦиклON
510СЕВЕР / Тремаскин Юрий, Розенштейн Андрей, Скрипников МихаилТремаскинЮрийЛобняSTAMINA
515ПЫХteam 3 / Хальмеев Александр, Янбиков Вадим, Хальмеев АлександрХальмеевАлександрМосква
517Дьяволы / Цымбал Денис, Здвижков Александр, Маликов АндрейЦымбалДенисМоскваТриКатлеты
511ПЫХteam 2 / Чичерин Андрей, Ельцов Максим, Климов МихаилЧичеринАндрейМоскваПЫХteam
521Плов Вреден / Чумаков Сергей, Колесников Константин, Колесников КонстантинЧумаковСергейМоскваSBR88
520РИСкованные улитки / Шевердов Илья, Кравченко Роман, Лавров ПавелШевердовИльяторжок
539Аквариум / Шоличев Василий, Летунов Александр, Захарова ЕкатеринаШоличевВасилийМосква
530No flag / Шпак Данила, Петров Юрий, Комов АлексейШпакДанилаМосква