YAKHROMA RACE
Беговой трейл
п.Ильинское
24 февраля 2020
24 февраля 2020, п. Ильинское

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


800м 2600м 8300м 15000м


800м, 0,8 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Салов Артём                                           37 2012 00:03:57,07+00:00,00   1  М8-0.8км       3:57
                                                                                                 
   2 Гомозова Екатерина        Ориента Ski-O               25 2010 00:04:10,89+00:13,82   2  Ж10-0.8к       4:10
                                                                                                 
   3 Федосеев Сергей           Ориента Ski-O               32 2011 00:04:29,92+00:32,85   3  М10-0.8к       4:29
                                                                                                 
   4 Козлов Владимир           Ориента Ski-O               36 2010 00:04:32,03+00:34,96   4  М10-0.8к       4:32
                                                                                                 
   5 Хураськина Алиса          Ориента Ski-O               26 2010 00:04:37,28+00:40,21   5  Ж10-0.8к       4:37
                                                                                                 
   6 Федоров ДАНИИЛ                                        30 2010 00:04:40,78+00:43,71   6  М10-0.8к       4:40
                                                                                                 
   7 Зайчук Варвара            Ориента Ski-O               27 2011 00:04:52,81+00:55,74   7  Ж10-0.8к       4:52
                                                                                                 
   8 Иванов Вилен                                          34 2011 00:05:00,32+01:03,25   8  М10-0.8к       5:00
                                                                                                 
   9 Гугкаев Егор              Run Zeppelin                28 2013 00:05:22,60+01:25,53   9  М8-0.8км       5:22
                                                                                                 
  10 Красавин Елисей           Run Zeppelin                29 2012 00:06:20,48+02:23,41  10  М8-0.8км       6:20
                                                                                                 
  11 Торочков Артём                                        33 2011 00:06:37,46+02:40,39  11  М10-0.8к       6:37
                                                                                                 
  12 Колесникова Дарья         Ориента Ski-O               39 2012 00:08:33,57+04:36,50  12  Ж8-0.8км       8:33
                                                                                                 

800м 2600м 8300м 15000м


2600м, 2 КП, 2,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим     1(  1)       1(  6)   
   1 Смирнов Илья              Рубикон                     49 2008 00:14:34,17+00:00,00   1  М12-2.6к       7:00(  1)    4:50(  1)    2:44
                                                                                                    7:00(  1)   11:50(  1) 
   2 Кириллов Алексей                                      40 2008 00:14:53,50+00:19,33   2  М12-2.6к       7:04(  2)    4:51(  2)    2:58
                                                                                                    7:04(  2)   11:55(  2) 
   3 Сорокин Никита                                        50 2008 00:15:10,03+00:35,86   3  М12-2.6к       7:27(  3)    4:56(  3)    2:47
                                                                                                    7:27(  3)   12:23(  3) 
   4 Хайбрахманов Равиль       Ориента Ski-O               43 2010 00:15:29,25+00:55,08   4  М12-2.6к       7:28(  4)    4:59(  4)    3:02
                                                                                                    7:28(  4)   12:27(  4) 
   5 Саламатов Дмитрий         Рубикон                     47 2008 00:17:06,39+02:32,22   5  М12-2.6к       7:52(  5)    5:19(  5)    3:55
                                                                                                    7:52(  5)   13:11(  5) 
   6 Матвеев Лев               Ориента Ski-O               53 2009 00:17:22,76+02:48,59   6  М12-2.6к       8:09(  6)    5:49(  6)    3:24
                                                                                                    8:09(  6)   13:58(  6) 
   7 Филимонов Иван            Ориента Ski-O               41 2009 00:17:39,59+03:05,42   7  М12-2.6к       8:24(  7)    5:53(  7)    3:22
                                                                                                    8:24(  7)   14:17(  7) 
   8 Сергушин Егор             Рубикон                     51 2009 00:18:41,17+04:07,00   8  М12-2.6к       8:49(  8)    6:04(  9)    3:48
                                                                                                    8:49(  8)   14:53(  8) 
   9 Зеленская Виктория        Ориента Ski-O               56 2008 00:19:06,61+04:32,44   9  Ж12-2.6к       9:00(  9)    6:10( 10)    3:56
                                                                                                    9:00(  9)   15:10(  9) 
  10 Степанов Игорь            Ориента Ski-O               58 2008 00:20:12,76+05:38,59  10  М12-2.6к       9:19( 10)    7:08( 13)    3:45
                                                                                                    9:19( 10)   16:27( 12) 
  11 Яковлева Зинаида                                      22 2010 00:20:53,36+06:19,19  11  Ж12-2.6к      10:20( 13)    5:59(  8)    4:34
                                                                                                   10:20( 13)   16:19( 11) 
  12 Сысоева Светлана          Ориента Ski-O               54 2008 00:21:00,00+06:25,83  12  Ж12-2.6к      21:00
                                                                                                 
  13 Пономарев Никита          Ориента Ski-O               52 2009 00:21:13,04+06:38,87  13  М12-2.6к       9:33( 11)    6:45( 12)    4:55
                                                                                                    9:33( 11)   16:18( 10) 
  14 Подымов Борислав          Ориента Ski-O               59 2008 00:21:28,92+06:54,75  14  М12-2.6к      10:04( 12)    6:40( 11)    4:44
                                                                                                   10:04( 12)   16:44( 13) 
  15 Зайчук Максим             Ориента Ski-O               60 2008 00:24:14,15+09:39,98  15  М12-2.6к      10:50( 15)    8:48( 14)    4:36
                                                                                                   10:50( 15)   19:38( 14) 
  16 Шутиков Иван              Ориента Ski-O               44 2008 00:25:11,68+10:37,51  16  М12-2.6к      10:41( 14)    8:58( 17)    5:32
                                                                                                   10:41( 14)   19:39( 15) 
  17 Хаустов Пётр              Ориента Ski-O               45 2010 00:25:55,44+11:21,27  17  М12-2.6к      11:06( 16)    9:51( 20)    4:58
                                                                                                   11:06( 16)   20:57( 16) 
  18 Степанова Ксения          Ориента Ski-O               57 2011 00:25:59,39+11:25,22  18  Ж12-2.6к      11:58( 17)    8:59( 18)    5:02
                                                                                                   11:58( 17)   20:57( 16) 
  19 Калинин Дмитрий           Рубикон                     35 2010 00:26:31,69+11:57,52  19  М12-2.6к      12:22( 18)    8:51( 16)    5:18
                                                                                                   12:22( 18)   21:13( 18) 
  20 Карева Ирина              Рубикон                     38 2010 00:26:47,67+12:13,50  20  Ж12-2.6к      12:24( 19)    8:49( 15)    5:34
                                                                                                   12:24( 19)   21:13( 18) 
  21 Барковский Евгений        Ориента Ski-O               42 2009 00:28:20,30+13:46,13  21  М12-2.6к      12:58( 20)    9:37( 19)    5:45
                                                                                                   12:58( 20)   22:35( 20) 
  22 Фионов Михаил             Лично                       46 2009 00:37:23,98+22:49,81  22  М12-2.6к      16:27( 21)   14:03( 21)    6:53
                                                                                                   16:27( 21)   30:30( 21) 

800м 2600м 8300м 15000м


8300м, 8,3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим     1(  1)       1(  2)       1(  5)       1( 10)       1( 11)       1(  6)   
   1 Кривошеин Григорий        Ориента Ski-O              141 2004 00:58:15,52+00:00,00   1  Муж-8.3к       7:15(  3)    9:58(  2)    2:22(  1)   14:37(  1)   12:57(  1)    8:01(  1)    3:05
                                                                                                    7:15(  3)   17:13(  2)   19:35(  2)   34:12(  1)   47:09(  1)   55:10(  1) 
   2 Саламатов Алексей         Рубикон                    152 2007 01:00:02,77+01:47,25   2  М15-8.3к       7:06(  1)    9:20(  1)    2:28(  2)   15:24(  2)   13:07(  2)    8:39(  2)    3:58
                                                                                                    7:06(  1)   16:26(  1)   18:54(  1)   34:18(  2)   47:25(  2)   56:04(  2) 
   3 Толмачев Андрей           hohloma_ocr                133 1975 01:02:54,11+04:38,59   3  МВет-8.3       7:33(  5)   10:23(  5)    2:30(  3)   16:24(  3)   13:34(  3)    8:54(  3)    3:36
                                                                                                    7:33(  5)   17:56(  5)   20:26(  5)   36:50(  5)   50:24(  3)   59:18(  3) 
   4 Сердюков Тимофей          Рубикон                    151 2007 01:03:24,11+05:08,59   4  М15-8.3к       7:12(  2)   10:16(  4)    2:42(  7)   16:39(  8)   14:19( 10)    9:15(  5)    3:01
                                                                                                    7:12(  2)   17:28(  3)   20:10(  3)   36:49(  3)   51:08(  5)   60:23(  4) 
   5 Ковалев Александр         Рубикон                    155 2007 01:03:25,26+05:09,74   5  М15-8.3к       7:15(  3)   10:13(  3)    2:44(  8)   16:37(  7)   14:18(  9)    9:16(  6)    3:02
                                                                                                    7:15(  3)   17:28(  3)   20:12(  4)   36:49(  3)   51:07(  4)   60:23(  4) 
   6 Филимонова Анастасия      Ориента Ski-O              134 2004 01:03:57,91+05:42,39   6  Жен-8.3к       8:01(  6)   10:42(  6)    2:44(  8)   16:36(  6)   13:50(  6)    8:57(  4)    3:07
                                                                                                    8:01(  6)   18:43(  6)   21:27(  6)   38:03(  6)   51:53(  6)   60:50(  6) 
   7 Турбина Надежда           Ориента Ski-O              139 2000 01:08:04,46+09:48,94   7  Жен-8.3к       9:27( 24)   11:33( 10)    2:40(  5)   16:26(  5)   14:09(  7)    9:55( 12)    3:54
                                                                                                    9:27( 24)   21:00( 13)   23:40( 13)   40:06(  8)   54:15(  7)   64:10(  7) 
   8 Дульцев Владимир                                     175 2009 01:08:04,51+09:48,99   8  М15-8.3к       9:28( 26)   11:32(  9)    2:40(  5)   16:25(  4)   14:13(  8)    9:52( 11)    3:54
                                                                                                    9:28( 26)   21:00( 13)   23:40( 13)   40:05(  7)   54:18(  8)   64:10(  7) 
   9 Скира Елена                                          163 1989 01:08:48,13+10:32,61   9  Жен-8.3к       8:33( 12)   11:04(  7)    2:49( 11)   18:08( 13)   14:34( 12)    9:42(  8)    3:58
                                                                                                    8:33( 12)   19:37(  7)   22:26(  7)   40:34(  9)   55:08(  9)   64:50(  9) 
  10 Сердюков Владислав        Рубикон                    150 1978 01:09:34,34+11:18,82  10  Муж-8.3к       8:40( 13)   11:41( 11)    3:04( 17)   17:43( 12)   14:29( 11)    9:37(  7)    4:20
                                                                                                    8:40( 13)   20:21(  8)   23:25( 10)   41:08( 12)   55:37( 10)   65:14( 10) 
  11 Савин Стас                Ориента Ski-O              146 2003 01:10:26,32+12:10,80  11  Муж-8.3к       9:12( 18)   12:09( 19)    2:54( 14)   17:08( 10)   14:52( 14)   10:07( 14)    4:04
                                                                                                    9:12( 18)   21:21( 18)   24:15( 17)   41:23( 13)   56:15( 12)   66:22( 12) 
  12 Скарюкина Екатерина                                  157 1988 01:10:42,19+12:26,67  12  Жен-8.3к       9:37( 28)   11:31(  8)    3:09( 19)   16:44(  9)   14:46( 13)   10:26( 17)    4:29
                                                                                                    9:37( 28)   21:08( 15)   24:17( 18)   41:01( 11)   55:47( 11)   66:13( 11) 
  13 Стаценко Никита           Ориента Ski-O              144 2004 01:10:44,04+12:28,52  13  Муж-8.3к       9:13( 20)   12:10( 20)    4:01( 30)   18:54( 18)   13:42(  5)    9:43(  9)    3:01
                                                                                                    9:13( 20)   21:23( 20)   25:24( 22)   44:18( 19)   58:00( 14)   67:43( 14) 
  14 Федосеева Алёна           Ориента Ski-O              142 1998 01:11:23,64+13:08,12  14  Жен-8.3к       9:25( 22)   12:03( 14)    4:11( 32)   18:41( 15)   13:41(  4)    9:43(  9)    3:39
                                                                                                    9:25( 22)   21:28( 21)   25:39( 24)   44:20( 20)   58:01( 15)   67:44( 15) 
  15 Гребенкин Кирилл                                     130 1988 01:11:49,03+13:33,51  15  Муж-8.3к       8:19(  8)   12:16( 23)    2:35(  4)   18:24( 14)   15:07( 15)   10:46( 20)    4:22
                                                                                                    8:19(  8)   20:35( 11)   23:10(  8)   41:34( 14)   56:41( 13)   67:27( 13) 
  16 Колесников Григорий       Ориента Ski-O              167 2007 01:13:46,75+15:31,23  16  М15-8.3к       8:22(  9)   12:05( 16)    2:46( 10)   17:39( 11)   18:13( 30)   10:43( 19)    3:58
                                                                                                    8:22(  9)   20:27(  9)   23:13(  9)   40:52( 10)   59:05( 17)   69:48( 18) 
  17 Метлина Вера              Рубикон                    156 2007 01:14:03,82+15:48,30  17  Ж15-8.3к       9:15( 21)   11:56( 13)    2:58( 15)   19:10( 20)   16:00( 21)   10:30( 18)    4:14
                                                                                                    9:15( 21)   21:11( 16)   24:09( 16)   43:19( 17)   59:19( 18)   69:49( 19) 
  18 Баранова Евегения         Ориента Ski-O              161 2007 01:14:08,13+15:52,61  18  Ж15-8.3к       8:04(  7)   12:29( 26)    3:03( 16)   19:51( 26)   15:56( 20)   10:20( 16)    4:25
                                                                                                    8:04(  7)   20:33( 10)   23:36( 12)   43:27( 18)   59:23( 19)   69:43( 16) 
  19 Кривошеин Дмитрий         GoldFinch Team             132 1980 01:14:10,28+15:54,76  19  Муж-8.3к       9:27( 24)   12:07( 17)    3:30( 22)   19:22( 21)   15:18( 16)   10:08( 15)    4:18
                                                                                                    9:27( 24)   21:34( 23)   25:04( 21)   44:26( 23)   59:44( 20)   69:52( 20) 
  20 Коротаева Марина                                     131 1981 01:14:18,54+16:03,02  20  Жен-8.3к       9:02( 15)   12:14( 21)    2:49( 11)   18:53( 17)   15:34( 17)   11:12( 22)    4:34
                                                                                                    9:02( 15)   21:16( 17)   24:05( 15)   42:58( 15)   58:32( 16)   69:44( 17) 
  21 Юрьев Сергей                                         135 1981 01:15:11,21+16:55,69  21  Муж-8.3к       9:52( 30)   11:45( 12)    3:53( 29)   19:03( 19)   15:43( 18)   10:05( 13)    4:50
                                                                                                    9:52( 30)   21:37( 25)   25:30( 23)   44:33( 24)   60:16( 23)   70:21( 21) 
  22 Заблоцкая Василиса        Ориента Ski-O              149 2005 01:16:57,47+18:41,95  22  Ж15-8.3к       8:55( 14)   12:26( 24)    3:06( 18)   19:58( 28)   16:53( 23)   10:59( 21)    4:40
                                                                                                    8:55( 14)   21:21( 18)   24:27( 19)   44:25( 22)   61:18( 24)   72:17( 23) 
  23 Косова Светлана                                      129 1977 01:17:08,99+18:53,47  23  Жен-8.3к       9:07( 17)   12:28( 25)    3:10( 20)   19:36( 23)   15:52( 19)   11:37( 25)    5:18
                                                                                                    9:07( 17)   21:35( 24)   24:45( 20)   44:21( 21)   60:13( 22)   71:50( 22) 
  24 Костин Алексей            Ориента Ski-O              137 2006 01:17:31,07+19:15,55  24  М15-8.3к       8:30( 10)   12:08( 18)    2:50( 13)   19:35( 22)   17:02( 25)   12:52( 33)    4:34
                                                                                                    8:30( 10)   20:38( 12)   23:28( 11)   43:03( 16)   60:05( 21)   72:57( 24) 
  25 Гомозов Александр         Ориента Ski-O              160 1973 01:19:14,77+20:59,25  25  МВет-8.3      10:16( 33)   13:51( 31)    3:23( 21)   19:41( 24)   16:25( 22)   11:29( 23)    4:09
                                                                                                   10:16( 33)   24:07( 32)   27:30( 31)   47:11( 28)   63:36( 27)   75:05( 25) 
  26 Стаценко Кирилл           Ориента Ski-O              143 2004 01:19:29,79+21:14,27  26  Муж-8.3к       9:25( 22)   12:04( 15)    4:20( 33)   18:50( 16)   18:49( 33)   12:03( 26)    3:58
                                                                                                    9:25( 22)   21:29( 22)   25:49( 25)   44:39( 25)   63:28( 25)   75:31( 26) 
  27 Китов Даниил              Ориента Ski-O              145 2005 01:20:14,96+21:59,44  27  М15-8.3к       9:43( 29)   12:15( 22)    3:51( 27)   19:43( 25)   17:58( 27)   12:13( 28)    4:31
                                                                                                    9:43( 29)   21:58( 26)   25:49( 25)   45:32( 26)   63:30( 26)   75:43( 27) 
  28 Родина Нина               Ориента Ski-O              169 2002 01:21:00,87+22:45,35  28  Жен-8.3к      10:00( 32)   13:35( 27)    3:30( 22)   19:54( 27)   16:55( 24)   12:25( 29)    4:41
                                                                                                   10:00( 32)   23:35( 30)   27:05( 29)   46:59( 27)   63:54( 28)   76:19( 28) 
  29 Сысоев Михаил             Ориента Ski-O              158 2005 01:23:22,67+25:07,15  29  М15-8.3к       8:32( 11)   13:43( 28)    4:36( 34)   21:50( 29)   19:22( 35)   11:31( 24)    3:48
                                                                                                    8:32( 11)   22:15( 27)   26:51( 28)   48:41( 29)   68:03( 29)   79:34( 29) 
  30 Степанов Антон            Ориента Ski-O              164 2006 01:25:46,82+27:31,30  30  М15-8.3к    
  31 Макарова Рената           Рубикон                    153 2006 01:25:58,00+27:42,48  31  Ж15-8.3к       9:36( 27)   15:03( 35)    3:46( 24)   22:49( 34)   17:24( 26)   12:57( 34)    4:23
                                                                                                    9:36( 27)   24:39( 33)   28:25( 32)   51:14( 31)   68:38( 30)   81:35( 30) 
  32 Данилова Вероника         Ориента Ski-O              166 2007 01:26:21,83+28:06,31  32  Ж15-8.3к       9:12( 18)   14:20( 32)    5:06( 37)   22:42( 32)   18:34( 31)   12:04( 27)    4:23
                                                                                                    9:12( 18)   23:32( 29)   28:38( 33)   51:20( 32)   69:54( 32)   81:58( 31) 
  33 Бусленко Кирилл           Ориента Ski-O              165 2007 01:27:27,57+29:12,05  33  М15-8.3к      10:30( 34)   14:35( 33)    3:52( 28)   22:50( 35)   18:49( 33)   12:35( 31)    4:16
                                                                                                   10:30( 34)   25:05( 34)   28:57( 34)   51:47( 33)   70:36( 33)   83:11( 32) 
  34 Шнейдер Дарья                                        162 1980 01:28:43,28+30:27,76  34  Жен-8.3к      10:58( 37)   14:45( 34)    4:07( 31)   22:36( 30)   18:37( 32)   12:35( 31)    5:05
                                                                                                   10:58( 37)   25:43( 35)   29:50( 35)   52:26( 35)   71:03( 34)   83:38( 33) 
  35 Буртовская Александра     Ориента Ski-O              128 2005 01:29:06,82+30:51,30  35  Ж15-8.3к       9:57( 31)   13:45( 29)    3:46( 24)   24:55( 37)   19:31( 36)   12:32( 30)    4:40
                                                                                                    9:57( 31)   23:42( 31)   27:28( 30)   52:23( 34)   71:54( 35)   84:26( 34) 
  36 Кошелева Анна             Ориента Ski-O              147 1978 01:30:42,95+32:27,43  36  Жен-8.3к      10:55( 36)   15:25( 36)    4:51( 35)   22:50( 35)   18:06( 28)   13:26( 36)    5:09
                                                                                                   10:55( 36)   26:20( 36)   31:11( 36)   54:01( 37)   72:07( 36)   85:33( 35) 
  37 Капитонов Денис           Ориента Ski-O              148 1983 01:30:44,85+32:29,33  37  Муж-8.3к      10:48( 35)   15:32( 37)    4:54( 36)   22:46( 33)   18:09( 29)   13:25( 35)    5:10
                                                                                                   10:48( 35)   26:20( 36)   31:14( 37)   54:00( 36)   72:09( 37)   85:34( 36) 
  38 Хомутова Алена            Рубикон                    154 2005 01:33:25,92+35:10,40  38  Ж15-8.3к       9:05( 16)   13:46( 30)    3:47( 26)   22:37( 31)   20:38( 37)   18:10( 37)    5:22
                                                                                                    9:05( 16)   22:51( 28)   26:38( 27)   49:15( 30)   69:53( 31)   88:03( 37) 

800м 2600м 8300м 15000м


15000м, 15 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим     1(  1)       1(  2)       1(  3)       1(  4)       1(  5)       1( 10)       1( 11)       1(  6)   
   1 Сумарук Максим            МосКомпас-Ориента          109 1988 01:23:03,60+00:00,00   1  Муж-15км       6:00(  1)    9:49( 11)   12:50(  1)   10:42(  1)   12:23(  1)   11:27(  1)    9:58(  1)    6:50(  1)    3:04
                                                                                                    6:00(  1)   15:49(  7)   28:39(  5)   39:21(  2)   51:44(  1)   63:11(  1)   73:09(  1)   79:59(  1) 
   2 Тайманов Александр                                   107 2005 01:24:04,73+01:01,13   2  Муж-15км       6:23(  5)    8:23(  2)   13:02(  3)   11:34(  3)   12:27(  2)   11:47(  2)   10:52(  2)    6:54(  2)    2:42
                                                                                                    6:23(  5)   14:46(  3)   27:48(  2)   39:22(  3)   51:49(  3)   63:36(  2)   74:28(  2)   81:22(  2) 
   3 Сорокин Иван              Ориента Ski-O              115 2004 01:26:48,17+03:44,57   3  Муж-15км       6:26(  6)    8:16(  1)   13:00(  2)   11:38(  5)   12:28(  3)   11:54(  3)   11:43(  5)    7:56(  6)    3:27
                                                                                                    6:26(  6)   14:42(  1)   27:42(  1)   39:20(  1)   51:48(  2)   63:42(  3)   75:25(  3)   83:21(  3) 
   4 Матвеев Никита            Лично                      108 1977 01:28:54,45+05:50,85   4  Муж-15км       6:43(  7)    8:56(  6)   13:32(  6)   11:16(  2)   13:37(  4)   12:50(  4)   11:13(  3)    7:38(  4)    3:09
                                                                                                    6:43(  7)   15:39(  6)   29:11(  7)   40:27(  6)   54:04(  6)   66:54(  4)   78:07(  4)   85:45(  4) 
   5 Медведев Григорий         Ориента Ski-O              114 1992 01:30:52,01+07:48,41   5  Муж-15км       6:16(  3)    8:29(  4)   13:04(  5)   11:35(  4)   13:48(  5)   13:46(  6)   12:00(  9)    8:26( 11)    3:28
                                                                                                    6:16(  3)   14:45(  2)   27:49(  3)   39:24(  4)   53:12(  4)   66:58(  5)   78:58(  5)   87:24(  5) 
   6 Кондратьев Степан                                    105 2004 01:31:41,28+08:37,68   6  Муж-15км       6:22(  4)    8:25(  3)   13:03(  4)   11:40(  6)   14:04(  6)   14:04(  7)   12:38( 12)    8:31( 12)    2:54
                                                                                                    6:22(  4)   14:47(  4)   27:50(  4)   39:30(  5)   53:34(  5)   67:38(  6)   80:16(  6)   88:47(  6) 
   7 Струков Иван              Ориента Ski-O              168 1998 01:32:01,16+08:57,56   7  Муж-15км       6:15(  2)    8:39(  5)   14:08(  7)   12:05(  7)   15:35( 13)   13:01(  5)   11:52(  6)    7:22(  3)    3:04
                                                                                                    6:15(  2)   14:54(  5)   29:02(  6)   41:07(  7)   56:42(  7)   69:43(  7)   81:35(  7)   88:57(  7) 
   8 Filin Vitalii                                        122 1985 01:33:44,81+10:41,21   8  Муж-15км       6:56(  8)    9:25(  7)   14:14(  8)   12:26(  8)   14:10(  7)   14:11(  8)   11:25(  4)    7:40(  5)    3:17
                                                                                                    6:56(  8)   16:21(  8)   30:35(  8)   43:01(  8)   57:11(  8)   71:22(  8)   82:47(  8)   90:27(  8) 
   9 Акимов Александр                                     126 1994 01:36:46,26+13:42,66   9  Муж-15км       7:01( 10)    9:27(  8)   14:45( 11)   12:42(  9)   14:38(  9)   14:22(  9)   12:09( 11)    7:56(  6)    3:46
                                                                                                    7:01( 10)   16:28(  9)   31:13(  9)   43:55(  9)   58:33(  9)   72:55(  9)   85:04(  9)   93:00(  9) 
  10 Горланов Александр                                   124 1981 01:37:59,87+14:56,27  10  Муж-15км       6:58(  9)    9:48( 10)   15:04( 12)   12:44( 10)   14:40( 10)   14:55( 13)   12:08( 10)    8:12( 10)    3:30
                                                                                                    6:58(  9)   16:46( 10)   31:50( 10)   44:34( 10)   59:14( 10)   74:09( 10)   86:17( 10)   94:29( 10) 
  11 Опалева Ольга                                        112 1988 01:38:05,98+15:02,38  11  Жен-15км       7:35( 13)    9:41(  9)   14:42( 10)   12:52( 11)   15:01( 11)   14:42( 12)   11:56(  7)    8:01(  9)    3:35
                                                                                                    7:35( 13)   17:16( 11)   31:58( 11)   44:50( 11)   59:51( 11)   74:33( 11)   86:29( 11)   94:30( 11) 
  12 Трифиленкова Анастасия    Ориента Ski-O              113 1995 01:39:05,31+16:01,71  12  Жен-15км       7:10( 11)   10:13( 13)   15:21( 13)   13:44( 14)   14:32(  8)   14:41( 11)   11:58(  8)    8:00(  8)    3:26
                                                                                                    7:10( 11)   17:23( 12)   32:44( 13)   46:28( 13)   61:00( 12)   75:41( 12)   87:39( 12)   95:39( 12) 
  13 Котов Вячеслав            Ориента Ski-O              117 1972 01:43:16,57+20:12,97  13  МВет-15к       7:41( 14)   10:52( 14)   15:53( 14)   13:23( 12)   15:28( 12)   14:27( 10)   13:03( 13)    9:00( 13)    3:29
                                                                                                    7:41( 14)   18:33( 14)   34:26( 14)   47:49( 14)   63:17( 14)   77:44( 13)   90:47( 13)   99:47( 13) 
  14 Федоров ДМИТРИЙ                                      111 1984 01:48:09,24+25:05,64  14  Муж-15км       7:20( 12)   10:09( 12)   14:39(  9)   13:26( 13)   15:45( 14)   16:32( 15)   14:24( 14)   10:39( 17)    5:15
                                                                                                    7:20( 12)   17:29( 13)   32:08( 12)   45:34( 12)   61:19( 13)   77:51( 14)   92:15( 14)  102:54( 14) 
  15 Дульцев Александр         Ориента Ski-O              140 1981 01:52:41,07+29:37,47  15  Муж-15км       8:43( 16)   11:11( 15)   16:14( 15)   13:58( 15)   17:35( 15)   16:19( 14)   14:33( 15)    9:53( 14)    4:15
                                                                                                    8:43( 16)   19:54( 16)   36:08( 15)   50:06( 15)   67:41( 15)   84:00( 15)   98:33( 15)  108:26( 15) 
  16 Буркова Анна              Pro Biathlon               125 1982 02:03:35,66+40:32,06  16  Жен-15км       9:18( 18)   12:00( 16)   18:45( 16)   14:49( 16)   20:07( 18)   18:19( 16)   15:34( 17)   10:34( 15)    4:09
                                                                                                    9:18( 18)   21:18( 17)   40:03( 17)   54:52( 16)   74:59( 16)   93:18( 16)  108:52( 16)  119:26( 16) 
  17 Козлова Ульяна            Ориента Ski-O              119 2002 02:08:01,73+44:58,13  17  Жен-15км       9:53( 22)   12:45( 23)   19:14( 17)   16:36( 19)   18:29( 16)   19:24( 19)   15:47( 19)   10:37( 16)    5:16
                                                                                                    9:53( 22)   22:38( 23)   41:52( 19)   58:28( 19)   76:57( 17)   96:21( 17)  112:08( 17)  122:45( 17) 
  18 Брюханов Антон                                       127 1986 02:09:33,41+46:29,81  18  Муж-15км       7:47( 15)   12:06( 18)   20:08( 19)   16:49( 21)   21:58( 20)   18:44( 17)   15:38( 18)   11:29( 19)    4:54
                                                                                                    7:47( 15)   19:53( 15)   40:01( 16)   56:50( 17)   78:48( 19)   97:32( 18)  113:10( 18)  124:39( 18) 
  19 Шилин Илья                                           121 2001 02:14:24,83+51:21,23  19  Муж-15км       8:56( 17)   12:34( 21)   24:12( 24)   16:15( 17)   20:59( 19)   19:06( 18)   16:01( 20)   12:16( 21)    4:05
                                                                                                    8:56( 17)   21:30( 18)   45:42( 23)   61:57( 22)   82:56( 20)  102:02( 20)  118:03( 19)  130:19( 19) 
  20 Андроникова Юлия                                     103 1987 02:16:15,00+53:11,40  20  Жен-15км       9:51( 21)   12:14( 19)   20:16( 20)   17:04( 22)   24:17( 25)   21:48( 21)   15:00( 16)   10:39( 17)    5:06
                                                                                                    9:51( 21)   22:05( 19)   42:21( 20)   59:25( 20)   83:42( 21)  105:30( 21)  120:30( 21)  131:09( 20) 
  21 Яковлев Андрей                                       118 1977 02:17:44,07+54:40,47  21  Муж-15км      10:18( 25)   12:04( 17)   19:27( 18)   16:37( 20)   18:50( 17)   22:29( 23)   19:12( 23)   13:26( 23)    5:21
                                                                                                   10:18( 25)   22:22( 22)   41:49( 18)   58:26( 18)   77:16( 18)   99:45( 19)  118:57( 20)  132:23( 21) 
  22 Семенова Юлия             Runclub Лосиный            104 1976 02:19:21,31+56:17,71  22  Жен-15км       9:55( 23)   12:17( 20)   20:49( 21)   16:33( 18)   24:13( 24)   21:47( 20)   16:43( 21)   12:07( 20)    4:57
                                                                                                    9:55( 23)   22:12( 20)   43:01( 21)   59:34( 21)   83:47( 22)  105:34( 22)  122:17( 22)  134:24( 22) 
  23 Ридин Владимир                                       102 1984 02:24:43,52+01:39,92  23  Муж-15км       9:42( 20)   12:37( 22)   21:30( 22)   18:13( 23)   23:27( 21)   22:29( 23)   17:56( 22)   13:55( 24)    4:54
                                                                                                    9:42( 20)   22:19( 21)   43:49( 22)   62:02( 23)   85:29( 23)  107:58( 23)  125:54( 23)  139:49( 23) 
  24 Бездыга Андрей            RUNLABclub                 101 1992 02:33:06,48+10:02,88  24  Муж-15км       9:31( 19)   15:52( 26)   22:27( 23)   19:11( 24)   23:55( 23)   22:10( 22)   19:18( 24)   15:03( 25)    5:39
                                                                                                    9:31( 19)   25:23( 26)   47:50( 24)   67:01( 24)   90:56( 24)  113:06( 24)  132:24( 24)  147:27( 24) 
  25 Семёнова Надежда          Ориента Ski-O              120 2004 02:37:02,27+13:58,67  25  Жен-15км       9:58( 24)   15:03( 25)   24:57( 25)   21:27( 26)   23:51( 22)   23:20( 25)   19:42( 25)   13:05( 22)    5:39
                                                                                                    9:58( 24)   25:01( 25)   49:58( 25)   71:25( 25)   95:16( 25)  118:36( 25)  138:18( 25)  151:23( 25) 
  26 Шейченко Кира                                        110 1983 03:02:56,17+39:52,57  26  Жен-15км      11:08( 26)   13:45( 24)   25:16( 26)   21:24( 25)   30:44( 26)   28:36( 26)   25:45( 26)   19:58( 26)    6:20
                                                                                                   11:08( 26)   24:53( 24)   50:09( 26)   71:33( 26)  102:17( 26)  130:53( 26)  156:38( 26)  176:36( 26) 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь