Fitness Life ЯКУТСКИЙ ПОЛУМАРАФОН 2021

Выберите дисциплину для просмотра участников:

HALF MARATHON 21,1 KM MINI MARATHON 10,5 KM FUN RUN 5 KM KIDS RUN 500 M
НомерФамилияИмяГородКлуб или команда
20380СедалищеваСаргыланаЧурапча
20034СедалищеваМаринаЯкутск
20200СемелюкЕкатеринаВладивосток
20189СеменовЛеонидЯкутск
20222СеменовГавриилЯкутск
20132СеменовГеннадийЯкутскMyTona
20014СеменоваМарияРеспублика Саха (Якутия), Горный район, с. Бердигестях
20314СергеевСеменЯкутск
20221СергеевМихаилЯкутск
20338СивцевАртурЯкутск
20042СивцевИванЯкутск
20148СивцеваТуйараЯкутск
20032СидоровАлександрСунтар
20255СидоровКириллВилюйск
20339СиницаОлесяЯкутск
20035СирикВалерийЯкутск
20049СирикЗалинаЯкутск
20126СкрябинНиколайЯкутск
20170СкрябинВадимЯкутскSinet Run
20223СкрябинаАнастасияЯкутск
20041СлепцовНиколайЯкутск
20342СлепцовПлатонЯкутск
20274СлепцовБаирЯкутск
20186СлободчиковЕгорЯкутск
20025СлободчиковаПолинаЯкутск
20064СоловьёвРоманЯкутск
20206СолодовВладимирЯкутск
20389СоровДьулустанЯкутск
20390СороваМарияЯкутск
20257СпиридоновВасилийЯкутск
20379СпиридоноваНаинаУсть-Алданский улуус с. Балыктах
20125СтаростинЮрийЯкутск
20144СтаростинАлександрЯкутск
20079СтаростинаВарвараЯкутск
20050СташковВладимирЯкутск
20163СтепановДмитрийЯкутск
20006СтепановСергейЯкутскI♥️RUN
20195СтепановСергейЯкутск
20007СтепановаАнастасияс.Эмиссы Амгинский улус
20063СтрекЯрославЯкутскSinet Run
20146СтручковЕвгенийЯкутск
20045СуздаловаНадеждаЯкутск
20038СыромятниковНиколайТаатта
20327ТарасовАлексейЯкутск
20336ТерентьеваАннаПокровск
20069ТереховЕгорЯкутск
20017ТимофеевВладимирЯкутск
20308ТимофеевАрсан
20232ТимофеевРусланЯкутск
20242ТимофеевАльбертЯкутск
20356ТимофеевАвдейАмгинский улус
20230ТимофеевАнатолийЯкутск
20110ТимофееваАйталинаЯкутск
20286ТихоновСергейЯкутск
20086ТомскаяВалерияЯкутск
20160ТомскийМихаилЯкутск
20052ТопорковАртёмЯкутск
20029ТорговкинЯрославЯкутск
20184ТохтобинМиргенЯкутскРваный кед
20211ТраутвайнИванЯкутск
20329ТроскинСтаниславЯкутск
20352ТрофимовМихаилМирный
20153ТуласыновАльбертЯкутск
20191УваровАянЯкутск
20033УзороваЛюдмилаЯкутск
20226ФайзрахмановаОльгаЯкутск
20358ФедоровАлександрНовосибирск
20307ФедоровАнатолийЯкутск
20168ФедоровОлегЯкутск
20077ФедоровИннокентийЯкутск
20023ФедороваСарданаЯкутск
20175ФедотоваМиланаЯкутск
20269ФилипповАлексейЯкутск
20100ФилипповГаврилЯкутск
20355ФилипповЮрийЯкутск
20083ФилипповАндрейЯкутск
20167ФилипповКонстантинЯкутск
20036ФоминИгорьХангаласский улус
20012ФоминНиколайУсть - Алданский
20272ХамидулинаСветланаАлдан
20220ХандыТимурЯкутск
20367ЧерепановАйсенбегЯкутск
20305ЧестнейшинАлександрМосква, КЛБ Парсек
20234ЧугуноваЗинаидаАлдан
20098ШадринЯковЯкутск
20067ШиловАлександрЯкутск
20348ЭверстовПетрЯкутск
20145ЭверстовДьулустаанЯкутск
20118ЭверстоваМарияЧурапчинский улус
20347ЭверстоваАнджеликаЯкутск
20273ЮчюгяевИванЯкутск
20330ЯдрихинскааяЛенаЯкутск
20383ЯковлевОктябринЯкутск
20285ЯковлевПавелЯкутск
20391ЯковлевАлексейЯкутск
20054ЯковлеваВикторияЯкутск
20138ЯковлеваАннаЯкутск
20111ЯковлеваОльгаЯкутск
20279ЯковлеваАнисияЯкутск
20400ЯковлеваМарияЯкутск
20350ЯкушковАртемОлёкминск